Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Davis Darts | 10 |
@ Farmington Phoenix | 31 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Clearfield Falcons | 0 |
@ Layton Lancers | 35 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Hunter Wolverines | 43 |
@ Taylorsville Warriors | 10 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Mountain Ridge Sentinels | 32 |
@ West Jordan Jaguars | 26 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Riverton Silverwolves | 28 |
@ Herriman Mustangs | 9 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Bingham Miners | 56 |
@ Copper Hills Grizzlies | 0 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Corner Canyon Chargers | 56 |
@ Westlake Thunder | 0 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Pleasant Grove Vikings | 14 |
@ American Fork Cavemen | 41 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Lone Peak Knights | 9 |
@ Skyridge Falcons | 14 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Northridge Knights | 42 |
@ Bonneville Lakers | 49 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Box Elder Bees | 18 |
@ Woods Cross Wildcats | 12 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Viewmont Vikings | 7 |
@ Bountiful Redhawks | 45 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Brighton Bengals | 27 |
@ Park City Miners | 24 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Murray Spartans | 3 |
@ Highland Rams | 25 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Timpanogos Timberwolves | 51 |
@ Hillcrest Huskies | 10 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Cedar Valley Aviators | 38 |
@ Uintah Utes | 27 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Stansbury Stallions | 52 |
@ Mountain View Bruins | 14 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Maple Mountain Golden Eagles | 17 |
@ Springville Red Devils | 64 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Wasatch Wasps | 21 |
@ Spanish Fork Dons | 35 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Provo Bulldogs | 29 |
@ Salem Hills SkyHawks | 7 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Pine View Panthers | 14 |
@ Crimson Cliffs Mustangs | 28 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Snow Canyon Warriors | 14 |
@ Dixie Flyers | 42 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Hurricane Tigers | 6 |
@ Desert Hills Thunder | 47 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Bear River Bears | 7 |
@ Ridgeline RiverHawks | 49 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Logan Grizzlies | 10 |
@ Green Canyon Wolves | 49 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Sky View Bobcats | 48 |
@ Mountain Crest Mustangs | 0 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Union Cougars | 35 |
@ Ben Lomond Scots | 7 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Morgan Trojans | 7 |
@ Grantsville Cowboys | 21 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Ogden Tigers | 28 |
@ Juan Diego Soaring Eagle | 49 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Manti Templars | 20 |
@ North Sanpete Hawks | 28 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Canyon View Falcons | 26 |
@ Carbon Dinos | 15 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
American Leadership Eagles | 16 |
@ South Summit Wildcats | 64 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Judge Memorial Bulldogs | 0 |
@ Summit Academy Bears | 55 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Providence Hall Patriots | 7 |
@ Emery Spartans | 41 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Grand Red Devils | 0 |
@ South Sevier Rams | 48 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Monticello Buckaroos | 20 |
@ North Summit Braves | 54 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Layton Christian Eagles | 15 |
@ Duchesne Eagles | 39 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
North Sevier Wolves | 7 |
@ Parowan Rams | 41 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Gunnison Valley Bulldogs | 7 |
@ Enterprise Wolves | 42 |
Final Oct 01, 2021 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Jordan Beetdiggers | 21 |
@ Cottonwood Colts | 29 |