Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Fremont Silverwolves | 1(3) |
@ Farmington Phoenix | 1(4) |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Weber Warriors | 0(5) |
@ Syracuse Titans | 0(3) |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Herriman Mustangs | 0 |
@ Copper Hills Grizzlies | 2 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Salt Lake Academy Griffins | 1(3) |
@ Corner Canyon Chargers | 1(4) |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
American Fork Cavemen | 5 |
@ Skyridge Falcons | 1 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Lone Peak Knights | 7 |
@ Westlake Thunder | 0 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Lehi Pioneers | 0 |
@ Pleasant Grove Vikings | 2 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Box Elder Bees | 0 |
@ Bountiful Redhawks | 3 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Bonneville Lakers | 0 |
@ Clearfield Falcons | 1 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Woods Cross Wildcats | 2 |
@ Northridge Knights | 4 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Cedar Valley Aviators | 2 |
@ Salem Hills SkyHawks | 1 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Maple Mountain Golden Eagles | 2 |
@ Spanish Fork Dons | 0 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 5:00 PM | |
---|---|
Orem Tigers | 0 |
@ Timpanogos Timberwolves | 1 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Provo Bulldogs | 0 |
@ Mountain View Bruins | 2 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Cedar City Reds | 0 |
@ Crimson Cliffs Mustangs | 3 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Snow Canyon Warriors | 8 |
@ Hurricane Tigers | 0 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Bear River Bears | 0 |
@ Ridgeline RiverHawks | 5 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Mountain Crest Mustangs | 2 |
@ Sky View Bobcats | 1 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Logan Grizzlies | 0 |
@ Green Canyon Wolves | 4 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Canyon View Falcons | 2 |
@ Manti Templars | 1 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | |
---|---|
Delta Rabbits | 2 |
@ North Sanpete Hawks | 0 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Ben Lomond Scots | 0 |
@ Ogden Tigers | 11 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Grantsville Cowboys | 1 |
@ Union Cougars | 5 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
South Summit Wildcats | 0 |
@ Morgan Trojans | 13 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 5:30 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 0 |
@ Judge Memorial Bulldogs | 18 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | |
---|---|
Rowland Hall Winged Lions | 9 |
@ APA West Valley Eagles | 0 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | |
---|---|
Draper APA Eagles | 8 |
@ American Leadership Eagles | 0 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | |
---|---|
Maeser Prep Lions | 2 |
@ American Heritage Patriots | 4 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | |
---|---|
Waterford Ravens | 3 |
@ St. Joseph Jayhawks | 2 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 5:45 PM | |
---|---|
North Summit Braves | 9 |
@ Utah Military Hillfield Thunderbirds | 1 |
Final Sep 26, 2023 @ 4:00 PM | |
---|---|
San Juan Broncos | 0 |
@ South Sevier Rams | 2 |