action_search_grey
Didn't find what you're looking for? Let us know.
icon_header_boys-basketball

Boys Basketball

Scores & Schedules

Friday, Jan. 29, 2021
action_calendar
Page LayoutView full game details or a summary of scores

Region 1

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Syracuse
Titans
78
66
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Weber
Warriors
43
@ Davis
Darts
61
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Fremont
Silverwolves
55
@ Roy
Royals
49
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Layton
Lancers
70
46

Region 2

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Taylorsville
Warriors
38
@ Kearns
Cougars
58
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Hunter
Wolverines
73
@ Granger
Lancers
47
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
West Jordan
Jaguars
65
@ Cyprus
Pirates
54

Region 3

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Riverton
Silverwolves
65
@ Herriman
Mustangs
75
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Bingham
Miners
66
@ West
Panthers
38
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Copper Hills
Grizzlies
61
@ Jordan
Beetdiggers
47

Region 4

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
75
65
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Lone Peak
Knights
79
@ Skyridge
Falcons
68
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
62
@ Westlake
Thunder
73

Region 5

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Farmington
Phoenix
48
53
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
40
@ Bountiful
Redhawks
52
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Viewmont
Vikings
51
31

Region 6

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Murray
Spartans
65
@ Skyline
Eagles
41
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
46
@ Olympus
Titans
68
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Hillcrest
Huskies
48
@ East
Leopards
45

Region 7

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Mountain Ridge
Sentinels
62
64
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Alta
Hawks
63
@ Timpanogos
Timberwolves
66
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Orem
Tigers
49
@ Timpview
Thunderbirds
63

Region 8

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Salem Hills
SkyHawks
47
@ Payson
Lions
77
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Springville
Red Devils
56
51
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Provo
Bulldogs
48
45

Region 9

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
82
@ Pine View
Panthers
62
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
70
45
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:30 PM
Canyon View
Falcons
37
69
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:30 PM
Hurricane
Tigers
52
@ Dixie
Flyers
56

Region 10

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Cedar Valley
Aviators
59
@ Juan Diego
Soaring Eagle
72
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Tooele
Buffaloes
36
@ Stansbury
Stallions
56
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Uintah
Utes
53
38

Region 11

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Logan
Grizzlies
38
@ Ridgeline
RiverHawks
64
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Sky View
Bobcats
70
38
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
55
49

Region 12

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
San Juan
Broncos
69
@ Grand
Red Devils
85
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Emery
Spartans
43
@ Richfield
Wildcats
61
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Carbon
Dinos
51
67

Region 13

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
50
47
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
31
59
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Morgan
Trojans
52
70

Region 14

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Manti
Templars
77
32
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
47
61
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Union
Cougars
62
@ Delta
Rabbits
54

Region 15

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
103
46

Region 16

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
52
63
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Altamont
Longhorns
28
55

Region 17

Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
@ Rowland Hall
Winged Lions
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Rockwell
Marshals
65
@ St. Joseph
Jayhawks
36

Region 18

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
53
@ Kanab
Cowboys
51
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Millard
Eagles
30
@ Beaver
Beavers
53

Region 21

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Tintic
Miners
56
@ Wendover
Wildcats
72

Region 22

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
49
@ Rich
Rebels
65

Nonregion

Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Manila
Mustangs
53
73
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Bryce Valley
Mustangs
41
48
Final
Jan 29, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Tabiona
Tigers
39
@ Monticello
Buckaroos
60