action_search_grey
Didn't find what you're looking for? Let us know.

Scores & Schedule

Friday, May. 14, 2021
action_calendar
Page LayoutView full game details or a summary of scores

Baseball

4A Super...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
1
11
4A Super...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Sky View
Bobcats
6
@ Pine View
Panthers
17
4A Super...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Cedar Valley
Aviators
1
@ Stansbury
Stallions
12
4A Super...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Uintah
Utes
4
@ Ridgeline
RiverHawks
5
4A Super...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
6
7
4A Super...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
2
@ Dixie
Flyers
8
3A one-lossFinal
May 14, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Manti
Templars
5
vs Juab
Wasps
17
2A one lossFinal
May 14, 2021 @ 11:00 AM
Duchesne
Eagles
10
vs Beaver
Beavers
13
4A Super...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
7
6
4A Super...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 1:00 PM
2
@ Dixie
Flyers
9
3A one-lossFinal
May 14, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
Carbon
Dinos
11
9
2A one lossFinal
May 14, 2021 @ 1:30 PM
4
vs Kanab
Cowboys
5
4A Super...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 2:00 PM
Juan Diego
Soaring Eagle
1
11
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
16
@ Hillcrest
Huskies
8
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
1
@ Viewmont
Vikings
2
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
0
@ Payson
Lions
10
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
East
Leopards
5
15
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Timpview
Thunderbirds
1
11
4A Super...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Canyon View
Falcons
3
6
3A semif...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:30 PM
Richfield
Wildcats
8
9
2A semif...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:30 PM
11
9
3A one lossFinal
May 14, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Carbon
Dinos
8
vs Juab
Wasps
4
2A one lossFinal
May 14, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Beaver
Beavers
8
vs Kanab
Cowboys
3

Softball

3A quart...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 10:00 AM
Grand
Red Devils
2
vs Manti
Templars
12
3A quart...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 10:00 AM
Grantsville
Cowboys
10
5
2A quart...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 10:00 AM
10
0
2A quart...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 10:00 AM
Beaver
Beavers
5
2
3A one-lossFinal
May 14, 2021 @ 12:15 PM
Emery
Spartans
1
vs Grand
Red Devils
7
3A one-lossFinal
May 14, 2021 @ 12:15 PM
Carbon
Dinos
13
4
2A one-lossFinal
May 14, 2021 @ 12:15 PM
Altamont
Longhorns
21
15
2A one-lossFinal
May 14, 2021 @ 12:15 PM
9
8
3A semif...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
Grantsville
Cowboys
3
vs Manti
Templars
1
2A semif...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
14
vs Beaver
Beavers
8
2A one-lossFinal
May 14, 2021 @ 2:30 PM
17
vs Altamont
Longhorns
0
3A one lossFinal
May 14, 2021 @ 3:00 PM
Grand
Red Devils
6
7
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
13
15
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Provo
Bulldogs
7
@ Viewmont
Vikings
22
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Timpview
Thunderbirds
1
12
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Brighton
Bengals
1
@ Skyline
Eagles
11
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Olympus
Titans
11
26
4A secon...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
2
@ Tooele
Buffaloes
6
4A secon...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Hurricane
Tigers
0
12
4A secon...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Dixie
Flyers
0
11
4A secon...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
7
@ Ridgeline
RiverHawks
8
4A secon...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
0
12
4A secon...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
5
13
4A secon...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Sky View
Bobcats
5
@ Stansbury
Stallions
11
4A secon...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 7:00 PM
Cedar Valley
Aviators
4
19

Boys Soccer

6A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Jordan
Beetdiggers
3
@ Cyprus
Pirates
4
6A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
West Jordan
Jaguars
2
4
6A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Clearfield
Falcons
2
@ Riverton
Silverwolves
1
6A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Fremont
Silverwolves
1(4)
@ Lone Peak
Knights
1(3)
6A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
West
Panthers
0
6
6A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
2
@ Granger
Lancers
1
6A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Kearns
Cougars
2
@ Copper Hills
Grizzlies
3
6A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Layton
Lancers
2
@ Hunter
Wolverines
0
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
2
@ Hillcrest
Huskies
3
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
East
Leopards
0
2
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Springville
Red Devils
0
@ Murray
Spartans
2
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
1
@ Maple Mountain
Golden Eagles
5
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Olympus
Titans
2
5
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Timpanogos
Timberwolves
0
1
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Payson
Lions
0
8
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Orem
Tigers
2
1
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Provo
Bulldogs
3
@ Viewmont
Vikings
2
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
Timpview
Thunderbirds
2
@ Lehi
Pioneers
1
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
1
@ Alta
Hawks
3
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
2
@ Skyline
Eagles
5
5A first...Final
May 14, 2021 @ 4:00 PM
0
2