Final Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:00 PM | |
---|---|
Davis Darts | 9 |
@ Clearfield Falcons | 8 |
Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:00 PM | |
---|---|
Tooele Buffaloes | |
@ Box Elder Bees |
Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Layton Lancers | |
@ Copper Hills Grizzlies |
Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Northridge Knights | |
@ Farmington Phoenix |
Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Skyridge Falcons | |
@ Spanish Fork Dons |
Final Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Mountain View Bruins | 8 |
@ Granger Lancers | 1 |
Final Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Jordan Beetdiggers | 2 |
@ Timpanogos Timberwolves | 8 |
Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Hillcrest Huskies | |
@ Ben Lomond Scots |
Live | |
---|---|
Taylorsville Warriors | |
vs Pleasant Grove Vikings |
Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Mountain Crest Mustangs | |
@ Layton Lancers |
Final Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Bonneville Lakers | 8 |
@ Weber Warriors | 10 |
Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Highland Rams | |
@ Cottonwood Colts |
Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
West Panthers | |
@ Farmington Phoenix |
Final Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
West Jordan Jaguars | 6 |
@ Murray Spartans | 4 |
Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Uintah Utes | |
@ Westlake Thunder |
Live | |
---|---|
Northridge Knights | |
@ Layton Lancers |
Live | |
---|---|
Fremont Silverwolves | |
@ Box Elder Bees |
Live | |
---|---|
Foothill, Calif. Knights | |
@ Olympus Titans |
Live | |
---|---|
Wasatch Wasps | |
@ Farmington Phoenix |
Live | |
---|---|
Springville Red Devils | |
@ West Jordan Jaguars |
Live | |
---|---|
Mountain Crest Mustangs | |
@ Judge Memorial Bulldogs |
Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Layton Lancers | |
@ Juan Diego Soaring Eagle |
Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
St. Joseph Jayhawks | 1 |
@ Weber Warriors | 4 |
Live | |
---|---|
Tooele Buffaloes | |
@ Bear River Bears |
Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Corner Canyon Chargers | |
@ Salt Lake Academy Griffins |
Live | |
---|---|
Timpview Thunderbirds | |
@ Salem Hills SkyHawks |
Mar 18, 2024 @ 3:30 PM | |
---|---|
Ben Lomond Scots | |
@ Grantsville Cowboys |
TBD | |
---|---|
Provo Bulldogs | |
@ Mountain Crest Mustangs |
Live | |
---|---|
Bountiful Redhawks | |
@ Syracuse Titans |
Live | |
---|---|
West Panthers | |
@ Timpanogos Timberwolves |
Live | |
---|---|
Maple Mountain Golden Eagles | |
@ Roy Royals |