Final Nov 14, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Draper APA Eagles | 54 |
@ Summit Academy Bears | 91 |
Final Nov 16, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Maeser Prep Lions | 28 |
@ Summit Academy Bears | 69 |
Final Nov 17, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 41 |
@ East Leopards | 68 |
Final Nov 20, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 48 |
@ Bountiful Redhawks | 98 |
Final Nov 29, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 57 |
@ Wasatch Wasps | 82 |
Final Nov 30, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 45 |
@ Hillcrest Huskies | 55 |
Final Dec 01, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 68 |
@ Viewmont Vikings | 79 |
Final Dec 05, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Granger Lancers | 58 |
@ Summit Academy Bears | 70 |
Final Dec 06, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
APA West Valley Eagles | 63 |
@ Summit Academy Bears | 53 |
Final Dec 09, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 31 |
@ Juan Diego Soaring Eagle | 74 |
Final Dec 11, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 96 |
@ Mount Vernon Patriots | 72 |
Final Dec 13, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Grantsville Cowboys | 44 |
@ Summit Academy Bears | 45 |
Final Dec 15, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
South Summit Wildcats | 57 |
@ Summit Academy Bears | 56 |
Final Dec 20, 2023 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Taylorsville Warriors | 77 |
@ Summit Academy Bears | 85 |
Final Jan 03, 2024 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 59 |
@ Morgan Trojans | 74 |
Final Jan 05, 2024 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 53 |
@ Payson Lions | 85 |
Final Jan 08, 2024 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 62 |
@ Rowland Hall Winged Lions | 44 |
Final Jan 10, 2024 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 56 |
@ American Leadership Eagles | 43 |
Final Jan 17, 2024 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 55 |
@ Judge Memorial Bulldogs | 62 |
Final Jan 19, 2024 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 70 |
@ American Heritage Patriots | 80 |
Final Jan 26, 2024 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Providence Hall Patriots | 57 |
@ Summit Academy Bears | 60 |
Final Jan 31, 2024 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Judge Memorial Bulldogs | 71 |
@ Summit Academy Bears | 52 |
Final Feb 07, 2024 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
American Heritage Patriots | 97 |
@ Summit Academy Bears | 91 |
Final Feb 09, 2024 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 63 |
@ Providence Hall Patriots | 61 |
3A first...Final Feb 14, 2024 @ 7:00 PM | |
---|---|
Ben Lomond Scots | 80 |
@ Summit Academy Bears | 97 |
3A secon...Final Feb 17, 2024 @ 1:00 PM | |
---|---|
Summit Academy Bears | 35 |
@ Emery Spartans | 61 |